The Old Coach

2021 Rankings

Tim Verghese
  1. OL Tommy Brockermeyer- All Saints Episcopal
  2. RB Camar Wheaton- Lakeview Centennial
  3. OL/DL Savion Byrd- Duncanville
  4. ATH Ja’Tavion Sanders- Denton Ryan
  5. OL Donovan Jackson- Belaure Episcopal
  6. DL Tunmise Adeleye- Tompkins
  7. DE Landon Jackson- Pleasant Grove
  8. QB Preston Stone- Parish Episcopal
  9. QB Jalen Milroe- Tompkins
  10. DE Marcus Burris- Pleasant Grove
  11. WR Quaydarius Davis- Skyline
  12. WR Shadrach Banks- North Shore
  13. CB Latrell McCutchin- LBJ
  14. OG Bryce Foster- Taylor
  15. WR Cody Jackson- Richmond Foster
  16. LB Derrick Harris Jr.- New Caney
  17. OT Reuben Fatheree- Richmond Foster
  18. WR Latrell Neville- Hightower
  19. ATH Billy Bowman Jr.- Denton Ryan
  20. Ishmael Ibraheem- Kimball
  21. LB Clayton Smith- Texas High
  22. RB LJ Johnson Jr- Cy Fair
  23. QB Eli Stowers- Denton Guyer
  24. Jordan Thomas- Port Arthur Memorial
  25. QB Sawyer Robertson- Lubbock Coronado
  26. ATH Dametrious Crownover- Grandview
  27. LB Kendrick Blackshire- Duncanville
  28. OL Hayden Conner- Taylor
  29. QB Dematrius Davis Jr- North Shore
  30. Ketron Jackson- Lancaster
  31. Jaedan Roberts- North Shore
  32. S JD Coffey- Kennedale
  33. ATH JoJo Earle- Aledo
  34. DE Landyn Watson- Hutto
  35. WR KJ Liggins- Guyer
  36. APB Brandon Campbell- Pearland
  37. QB Behren Morton- Eastland
  38. Jordan Jenkins- Lindale
  39. Bryson Green- Allen
  40. DE Shemar Turner- DeSoto
  41. Elijah Bowser- Trinity Christian Cedar Hill
  42. Blaine Green- Allen
  43. CB Hunter Washington- Katy
  44. Erick Cade- Braswell
  45. OL Cullen Montgomery- Bellaire Episcopal
  46. David Abiara- Mansfield Legacy
  47. QB Garrett Nussmeier- Marcus
  48. QB Shedeur Sanders- Trinity Christian Cedar Hill
  49. Devon Martin- Mesquite Poteet
  50. CB Mark Wilson- Clear Lake
  51. Quincy Thompson- Atascocita
  52. OL James Brockermeyer- All Saints Episcopal
  53. Jai Jones- South Oak Cliff
  54. Cam’Ron Valdez- Rockdale
  55. Deamikkio Nathan- South Grand Prairie
  56. Jimmy Wyrick- South Oak Cliff
  57. E’maurion Banks- Rider
  58. Dylan Goffney- Bridgeland
  59. Brady Boyd- Richland
  60. Darius Hale- Dobie
  61. APB Montaye Dawson- Mansfield Timberview
  62. Jadarius Thursby- Duncanville
  63. Lyrik Rawn- Jefferson
  64. Jaedon Wilson- Desoto
  65. Jasper Lott- Argyle
  66. Jerand Bradley- John Paul II
  67. TE Var’Keyes Gumms- Dekaney
  68. Majik Rector- Lancaster
  69. TE Lake Mcree- Lake Travis
  70. Juan Davis- Everman
  71. Jeremiah Bodwin- Bishop Dunne
  72. Taylen Green- Allen

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap